2018 USEA Leaderboard

2018 Training Leaderboard

Presented by

Click on rider's name to see results detail and available bios.

Junior Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Makenna Rold (MN) 58.00
2 Blake Park (KY) 31.00
3 Suzanne Stevens (TX) 30.00
4 Tate Northrop (KY) 27.00
5 Mia Braundel (NC) 26.00
5t Sunny Courtwright (TX) 26.00
7 Aki Joy Maruyama (GA) 24.00
7t Karli Wright (GA) 24.00
9 Maddie McElduff (FL) 23.00
9t Parker Miller (GA) 23.00
Young Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Sam Kelly (MN) 33.00
2 Sierra Shurtz (GA) 30.00
3 Emily Szokol (FL) 22.00
4 Chloe Irwin (TX) 21.00
5 Reilly Fenton (UT) 19.00
6 Kristine Burgess (MN) 17.00
6t Madison Langerak (ID) 17.00
8 Kendahl Holden (KY) 16.00
9 Kimberley Bégin (Quebec) 13.00
9t Alexis Mazzatta (NJ) 13.00
Intercollegiate Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Samantha Erwin (NC) 18.00
2 Kendall Baker (TX) 15.00
3 Dale Eddy (MA) 12.00
3t Erin Jarboe (GA) 12.00
5 Victoria Garland (TX) 11.00
6 Jena Tassone (CA) 10.00
7 Morgyn Johnson (NJ) 9.00
7t Jackie LeMastus (KY) 9.00
9 Kelly Clark (PA) 8.00
9t Mikayla Kearney (FL) 8.00
Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Lauren Chumley (NJ) 38.00
2 Meaghan Marinovich (IA) 31.00
3 Mindy Kutzner-Shannon (MI) 28.00
4 Mike Pendelton (PA) 27.00
5 Curtis Barbour (Ontario) 26.00
6 Maria Moraniec (KY) 25.00
7 McKenzie Rollins (CA) 24.00
8 Tik Maynard (FL) 23.00
9 Janelle Phaneuf (MA) 22.00
10 Clark Montgomery (KY) 21.00
Master Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Natalie Miller Epstein (VA) 28.00
2 Cindy Phillips (GA) 27.00
3 Amy Howes Warren (NC) 23.00
3t Kelli Temple (VA) 23.00
5 Cherye Huber (TX) 22.00
5t Rebecca Hunt (MO) 22.00
7 Barbara Fitch (VT) 20.00
8 Paul Ebersole (VA) 19.00
9 Darrah Alexander (NY) 18.00
9t Karen Bristing (CA) 18.00
9t Di Stebbins (IL) 18.00
Adult Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Maegen Bingham (WA) 34.00
1t Emily van Gemeren (CT) 34.00
3 Mindy Kutzner-Shannon (MI) 28.00
4 Samantha Erwin (NC) 22.00
4t Mackenzie Williams (VA) 22.00
6 Kendall Baker (TX) 20.00
6t Skylar Rowan (TN) 20.00
8 Kim Goto Miner (CA) 19.00
8t Grace Hallett (TX) 19.00
8t India McEvoy (CA) 19.00
Master Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA) 34.00
2 Natalie Miller Epstein (VA) 30.00
2t Cindy Phillips (GA) 30.00
4 Lisa Borgia (MN) 25.00
4t Cameron Mac Leod (SC) 25.00
6 Amy Howes Warren (NC) 23.00
6t Leslie LaBraque (CA) 23.00
8 Cherye Huber (TX) 22.00
8t Rebecca Hunt (MO) 22.00
10 Linda Quist (CO) 21.00
10t Dave Vos (VA) 21.00
Horse
Rank Name Points
1 BSP Tuxedo / Auburn Excell Brady (CA) 31.50
2 Smokin' boots / Suzanne Stevens (TX) 30.00
3 Third Times The Charm / Cindy Phillips (GA) 27.00
4 Tullibards Twist and Turns / Curtis Barbour (Ontario) 26.00
4t Fine With Me / Tate Northrop (KY) 26.00
4t Around Midnight / Sunny Courtwright (TX) 26.00
4t Billy McClusky / Ryan Wood (PA), Linda Ledray (MN) 26.00
4t Juneau / Sharon L. White (WV) 26.00
9 Lady Business / Maria Moraniec (KY) 25.00
9t Mr. Poppers / Stuart Brown (NY) 25.00
9t Carmella / Kelli M. Temple (VA) 25.00

Back to Leaderboard Index

USEA Official Corporate Sponsors